Skip Navigation Links
Betistuta
Futbol
Basketbol
Voleybol
Hentbol
BuzHokeyi
Beyzbol
Tenis
BOYZ(F)
BOYZ(B)
Orandelli
Gol Oldu mu ?
Iletisim
<July 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
IddaaSaatEvSahibiMSDeplasmanIYMS1MS0MS2IY1IY0IY20123467+IY0.5IY1.5IY2.50.51.52.53.54.55.5KGV1/10/12/11/00/02/01/20/22/2S
76154700:003 de Febrero2 - 0Deportivo Santa0-029383333501738461705484796233178446290043300171724
76155700:00GuairenavNacional Asunci 26393517572648351705226070524317404891704304492223
78076100:00Deportivo Lara0 - 0UCV0-040303030551545451005525085553510004020200101550201020
76382701:00Central Cordoba1 - 2Argentinos Juni0-029383338382429383307138249571433319195224501414100191421
76069901:00Chapecoense3 - 1Sampaio Correa 0-0383824296754348100482910815724105043241400380514521
76070001:00FC Edmonton3 - 0York91-02448281664203248164442488868402012126002408328881225
76223401:00CD Everton1 - 1Colo Colo1-125225325532217612205828119283532217653148381133331736
76137701:10Belgrano Cordob2 - 1Almagro1-164162028648444412044120925636120028243640160412425
76074502:00New York RB II0 - 3Pittsburgh Rive0-23727373737272353203834313937757231074727100107100201730
76144002:00Pacajus2 - 3Tocantinopolis1-13530353055152550250502510857555251505015200525010101520
76155002:15Rubio Nu1 - 0Atyra1-0414118275518454195501457755361455412314502714514022
 02:15ResistenciavLibertad 35204530353525452557035590757030105502010551055152520
76155802:15Sol De America0 - 1Sportivo Amelia0-050252525502535501506535108565551510040203005155052020
78076402:15Estudiantes De 1 - 1Monagas1-0393328196417393625044221178614225116391125362533141136
76074403:00Union Omaha0 - 0Charlotte Indep0-06015253055151565101050301590855520151045253500150551520
 03:00AcassusovArgentino Quilm 39352630432626522207435139674522290652613001717413923
 03:00Villa San CarlovItuzaingo 4527272355233236275592799168503214559182350189514922
 03:00UAI UrquizavFenix 46193527541927541906242199273351980381927081200151926
 03:00OrsomarsovLlaneros 2735383838232762120773108873351240502340151900152326
 03:00Real San AndresvValledupar 3138312844282547253723416847553281666219936256391932
 03:00Leones FCvBoyaca Chico 3756737594413326056264705937260052261101144004427
 03:00BogotavDeportes Quindi 245521314128384517072281083622817334817331428140101029
 03:00Atletico FCvBoca Juniors de 581824215029423721068373925842213347213430118051838
 03:00Atletico HuilavFortaleza CEIF 30333710573343431305317783572313703372303273073030
 03:00Real CartagenavTigres FC 413722265619444411048150705633114037261500334071527
76773703:00NecaxavToluca 35303527433038411936827149562382211543191605195382437
 03:00Cerro PortenovTacuary 71151541509324421356216916838241293241290015006934
 03:00Club GuaranivClub Olimpia 333037314622224431269379897857331913571913271946151754
 03:0012 de OctubrevGeneral Caballe 43144305743293333552331495716238141062038501050103321
 03:30Houston Dash (K1 - 2Kansas City Cur0-1432136294329502921064367935043217029291400210072914
76382303:30Boca Juniors0 - 3Banfield0-344352141471226561536824391744418964732939216018334
76142403:30Cruzeiro2 - 0Vila Nova1-071290523810293833076381410071333314548432451014500021
76142203:30Brusque2 - 0Operario PR1-0453618235918505000419073502300023182700325501422
76224203:30Deportes Iquiqu2 - 1Santiago Wander1-05033174743101363230703039787472373573317013200071030
76224903:30Recoleta3 - 3Union San Felip2-33319483343242943290622459071622914067295001455241921
76160904:00Colorado Spring3 - 0Sacramento Repu2-04424323640244048846820896603612128482816041284121625
 05:00Seattle Reign (2 - 0North Carolina 0-042174229422921542507946179679672512462258841200212124
76159405:00SeahorsesvGolden State Fo 420581684016216301611510084686337216311320000553019
76776505:05Mazatlan2 - 4Puebla0-250941413227235918077419957759181406427185550992322
 05:30Angel City (K)1 - 1Portland Thorns1-040332733402747272706727793534027004027130713130131315
76160705:30LA Galaxy II3 - 1Oakland Roots0-045322350419184136591599958259411855941505235514522
 07:00Lambton JaffasvLake Macquarie 71121746468854334835012100927938254753829448048424
76138707:00Adamstown RosebvBroadmeadow Mag 83558454421258274856915968858311586944003140193826
76139507:00South Hobart1 - 2Devonport City0-144124435412412442915623215100887144261847241836336211834
 07:00Verspah OitavYokogawa Musash 482230197011413722048307965933227044152674190026427
76140607:15Woden Valley0 - 0Monaro Panthers0-0231760173747740477773713100937353301767101303773174030
76139707:30Riverside Olymp2 - 11Clarence Zebras1-33810524310481019521990572910090817143291933501000054821
76140708:00Canberra Olympi0 - 0Cooma Tigers0-044164131313893150975472810091755944227228123393093132
76139408:00West Torrens Bi0 - 1Croydon Kings0-0341055174834284524362311097725528211441141733700243129
76138608:00Maitland2 - 3Weston Bears0-1591526523019222252474442210078675637196344150474471527
76140308:00Avondale Height0 - 1Dandenong Thund0-05883342292929332987546259671623821125438174440082524
76140208:00Eastern Lions0 - 4South Melbourne0-21558015305520404007545251008065402555510500505205520
76140808:00North Shore MarvMt Druitt Town 2626482226524305799165301009683653526741301341394133023
 08:00Osaka0 - 0Reinmeer Aomori0-04233253346214242170621709258251744422121012174081724
76149708:00Blaublitz Akita0 - 1Renofa Yamaguch0-15425212942293342250622189667462512454252544812081224
76139308:30South Adelaide 3 - 3Adelaide Olympi3-146252933422517294687133896836754422162254174210417824
76139208:30Sturt Lions0 - 1Campbelltown Ci0-027274518414194150073551810091735018977914591450143222
76139108:30Adelaide Comets1 - 0NE MetroStars1-0391150322146144639082391110086613932061211170741143628
76139008:30White City Wood1 - 1Adelaide City1-0252946124642175033062294928350332145041744214483324
74786408:30Sutherland SharvAPIA Leichhardt 2919523239291032421671522697906858452958263031333232631
 08:30TIAMO HirakatavSony Sendai 404515404515204035570401595804040255702020020205051020
 09:00Suzuka Unlimite0 - 4Nara Club0-338382429621029571404319109071381410052241405295019521
76151109:00Azul Claro Numa3 - 0Gainare Tottori1-064201656281612563208048201008860321606056800164041225
76139609:30Launceston City0 - 1Glenorchy Knigh0-128864282844162848880442410084765640244824400804164425
76140110:00Gwelup Croatia2 - 3Bayswater City1-2181468143255182736188264369582735532235014500950185022
76140010:00Perth RedStar F2 - 3Floreat Athena0-1626315038121219501988623110088816938255644126060619616
76139910:00Cockburn City1 - 2Inglewood Unite1-22339392345321948266582619948148321910581660323133161931
76139810:00Balcatta1 - 3Armadale1-2193942194239345483774819979781522616811360623100132931
77340510:00Sorrento1 - 1Perth0-035184721502921353212655018977956442621561521061200182934
 10:00Awassa KenemavAdama Kenema 5829121279829502102540927142218050124240254012024
69811910:30Brisbane CityvGold Coast Knig 3618454523321841271486321810082554127185532059905142722
76150810:30Iwaki2 - 0Tegevajaro Miya0-035353025502525453005050907550305055101015152000201020
76140511:00Altona Magic1 - 4Port Melbourne0-32723503232363650140824518956441145536270051800143622
76157111:00Gyeongju HNP0 - 1Siheung Citizen0-05520253055155030200551509050402000352530051050151020
76150611:00Fukushima Unite1 - 1Kataller Toyama0-1303041224830334422059301196674422114567194151140192227
76151011:00Fujieda MYFC2 - 0Ehime FC2-050203035452020705560301595804510554525205101000151520
 11:30Zaglebie SosnowvOdra Opole 9454595536184536064270918245360045090027189181811
 11:30TTBD Phu Dong0 - 1Can Tho0-16710242462143343141052382495674824191443194355500141021
76138912:00Eastern SuburbsvPeninsula Power 392436244827155227667331897856733189642112601863181533
76140412:00Hume City3 - 1Melbourne Knigh2-0411941283438956313754416979166341995919220936093132
76156312:00Jeju United2 - 2FC Seoul2-1274527255025305216266239807043181195516927327291644
76156712:00Bucheon 19952 - 0Daejeon Citizen2-04424322656182956150593299771441533592124061530181534
76156512:00Ansan Greeners1 - 4Anyang1-23223452355233248190551669468421960451616061330261931
 12:00Slovan Liberec8 - 1Usti Nad Labem5-158833671717171758883502510083756725175058008000171712
 12:00Sigma Olomouc0 - 0Prostejov0-046153831541515463806238231008562381585431880150031813
 12:00Slovacko2 - 1Liptovsky Mikul1-16962556311212503166919610088753825125050126600019616
 12:00Hradec Kralove3 - 1Varnsdorf1-0580423333333317252575503310067505033255033250000083312
 12:00KatowicevDukla Banska By 5612314431251244440691912948862442564431196660661916
 12:00Honda FCvHonda Lock 6323133060102050273431079080433023134330303023007730
76148912:00FC Tokyo2 - 2Avispa Fukuoka0-148361632561256202404820872442824843232124036008825
76149612:00Grulla Morioka1 - 0Omiya Ardija1-02535402540353545200702510906540201055015100102050103020
76150512:00Mito HollyHock1 - 2Yokohama FC1-1304822155728323830052252886845301225512152230150121040
76150112:00Machida Zelvia2 - 3Vegalta Sendai0-045203535402506040080451510010055402556525155101000152020
76150012:00Ventforet Kofu0 - 1V-Varen Nagasak0-139263526353917572608339139683482617461172204913442623
76150912:00Sagamihara1 - 2Parceiro Nagano0-231284128452845342105917393553121140451777101430241729
76150712:00Giravanz Kitaky1 - 2Kagoshima Unite1-0272350235523454590459591553690036185551450361422
76156012:20Balestier Khals0 - 2Geylang Interna0-05020303432341638301682442298846846261672281484124262250
 12:30Wisla KrakowvJastrzebie Zdro 5021293650147504307143010093714321064292100210771414
76149312:30Kyoto Sanga2 - 1Consadole Sappo1-052272127581530303635530128870423927645241893213018333
76149212:30Sanfrecce Hiros3 - 0Jubilo Iwata1-062261247449354421056211282654421904138240618333634
76149012:30Kashiwa Reysol1 - 2Kashima Antlers0-13519463038322441350683011977657351436222855853222237
 13:00Rahmatgonj MFSvMuktijoddha SKC 362836243244324028072401288685228128522412001612043225
 13:00Mohammedan Dhak1 - 1Bashundhara Kin1-1132661263935353030470431791654335221348130091344263023
 13:00Swadhinata KSvBangladesh Poli 331750173944285617067331189724417116441717001160113918
 13:00Sidama BunnavHadiya Hosaena 50252520651530253510352515857065453515451535052000101520
76156213:00Pohang Steelers2 - 0Ulsan Hyundai1-03519462950211958230652969881502342581917041226211948
76156413:00Gimcheon Sangmu1 - 2Jeonbuk Motors1-02032491749343441240593779066372410041712071772202741
76156913:00Gimhae City3 - 1Mokpo City1-03734293449172946233541738971402614351269362633141135
76156813:00Paju Citizen2 - 0Changwon City2-03814482443333357100712459567481050571424051005103321
76157013:00Cheonan City4 - 0Cheongju FC2-036323227591432559550235776841145536181455270518922
 13:00Jagiellonia BiavChojniczanka Ch 3342254242171733500585025928358508058258017178017812
76149513:00Gamba Osaka1 - 1Urawa Red Diamo1-04325322052273941182521678961362092451623521672141644
76149113:00Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Kawasaki Fronta0-14029311746372043370603198980513714657112093179392035
76148813:00Shonan Bellmare0 - 0Nagoya Grampus0-0412138314128385210062211086624510100452810331700142429
76148713:00Shimizu S-Pulse3 - 5Yokohama F. Mar1-2203248165232323925557237896850301475099252352202544
76149913:00Montedio Yamaga0 - 2Tochigi SC0-15014363957439431445025793613918111139361404110032428
76149813:00Oita Trinita3 - 2JEF United0-12227511946352451240592289576492411557148051930193237
76150413:00Zweigen Kanazaw0 - 1Tokushima Vorti0-127423119463535421946527158565422312854121244318442326
76150313:00Fagiano Okayama0 - 2Roasso Kumamoto0-1392635264826234532068321397775532233681919061630132331
76151213:00Vanraure Hachin0 - 1Matsumoto Yamag0-0402040255520304520560351090705525205602515002000202020
76444613:30Dalian ProvChangchun YaTai 4016442448282060200602449680522040481624041204122825
76149413:30Sagan Tosu0 - 2Vissel Kobe0-05227214836152448216672112887645271564239939153012933
76150213:30ThespaKusatsu G0 - 2Albirex Niigata0-22336411459274145140592798259411414545149003250182322
76156114:00Seongnam0 - 2Gangwon0-03930302745272748240581869173522430452415031890121833
76156614:00Gimpo Citizen0 - 0Gwangju0-02433432443331067195815224100906724557614100514145191921
 14:00Höganas BKvUllared 6513223539264395249161221009683571397030304409091323
 14:00Torns2 - 1BK Olympic1-038194329333810483858648141009067431956724140010105102921
76154414:00Fyllingsdalen2 - 0IF Ready0-05015354045155306058565301009580653525853015501051020520
76153414:00Toten2 - 3Floro SK1-2351550253540152060580503090858565401580255501050203020
76153614:00Brann II1 - 0Sola1-070525552025525452580553510095857060407050200500002520
76162014:00Binh Dinh1 - 1Hoang Anh Gia L1-038194329571448485043105865224550242410551400331021
76162114:00Xi Mang Hai Pho3 - 1Sai Gon2-04420362444322852200722849272362016440202400164442825
 14:00Ba Ria Vung Tau0 - 0Dak Lak0-04040203050202055250704009080402550502020052510551020
76444714:30Shandong TaishavGuangzhou R&F 67211351418214633067315957956331855644213813008539
 15:00Lida1 - 0Slonim1-0383131344422224131669281297785038191659191909166691632
76146815:00JIPPO1 - 0PeKa1-06714195224245335210905729100957662383362521400510051421
76147515:00Kraft0 - 1VIFK Vaasa0-02233441941411933444744822968156481915631174419114152627
76146315:00Honka1 - 1IFK Mariehamn1-05725184539161455275733914958655321695936200711727944
 15:00Pohronie1 - 2Samorin1-06518184747662959653534794947665531871471800126018017
 15:00IK GauthiodvGrebbestads IF 46124215543127313845838239673654219865152740840192326
 15:00Angered BK2 - 4Ljungskile1-235105540352530203020755030907060504525453050010010202520
 15:00FC Gute1 - 1Haninge0-135155025502515404505520595857545251060201505550302020
 15:00Enköpings SK1 - 0Uppsala1-0313138312346234623885461510077543123155423808815083113
 15:00Skiljebo SK1 - 2Örebro Syriansk1-140105030304004045158565451001008560452580251055500153520
 15:00Vastra Frolunda6 - 0Torslanda IK2-071111839322914572906818149686642918454361818470071128
76225915:00Shakhter Karaga2 - 3Aktobe2-04718362062182958112441879671381394441631021142201345
76152215:00Zalgiris II0 - 2Ekranas0-040204030502020304010654520908070504025652515002005152020
76153215:00Flekkeroy3 - 1Arendal1-142312719503115423845835129285584215458152704198042326
76153915:00Grorud II1 - 4Os Turn Fotball0-4453025404020040555706035100100806040308030150101550101520
76154315:00Skeid II5 - 3Sandviken2-23742212658161137421163422189896353422679211600420501619
76154015:00Oppsal4 - 0Nordstrand0-020255520305020305008040109080605025106015500205554520
76153515:00Stord Sunnhordl6 - 2Fana3-223354231313815865127350389685817758427323004238483126
76162215:15Ho Chi Minh1 - 0Thanh Hoa0-0443224284428325212460241692683616128402024041612441625
 16:00Ethiopia BunnavBahardar 524355811433332410291459067383314105704310533505021
76157316:00AIK0 - 1Mjallby0-1543214395011364321061251186643621442932210721407728
76157516:00Östersunds FK0 - 3Utsiktens BK0-02914571933482943245713819957148291914381910001050144321
 16:00Dalkurd0 - 1Landskrona0-15724193848141452330623314958652332455229245101400101021
 16:00Vikingur OlafsvvKFA 171767025750423325836733100100925825254201700017085812
76152516:00Lietava Jonava0 - 4Suduva0-014345217453831383106228178369523121041103072800143829
 16:00Malacca United1 - 1Johor DT1-1112168183943363925064144936443251404344471407213928
76154216:00Lyn Oslo3 - 1Lokomotiv Oslo2-161930353926132261461432610087786539137826304044941723
76153816:00Akra3 - 1Bjarg0-03329381938431924481071481990816257381967